Sport | Kenu kajak |
---|---|
Kiadások | 34- én |
Helyek) | Zágráb , Horvátország |
Keltezett | 2005 |
Navigáció
A 34. Kajak-Kayak Road Race Világbajnokság tartottak Zagreb ( Horvátország ) 2005-ben.
Teszt | Arany | Idő | Ezüst | Idő | Bronz | Idő |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C-1200 m | Valentin Demyanenko ( UKR ) | 39,264 | Maxim Opalev ( RUS ) | 39,588 | Zhomart Satubaldin ( KAZ ) | 39,984 |
C-1500 m | Andreas Dittmer ( GER ) | 1: 48.409 | Pawel Baraszkiewicz ( POL ) | 1: 49.065 | Maxim Opalev ( RUS ) | 1: 49.609 |
C-1 1000 m | Andreas Dittmer ( GER ) | 3: 57.119 | David Cal ( ESP ) | 3: 58.421 | Richard Dalton ( CAN ) | 4: 00.617 |
C-2200 m |
Oroszország Evgeny Ignatov Nikolay Lipkin |
36,978 |
Németország Christian Gille Tomasz Wylenzek |
37,002 |
Kuba Serguey Torres Karel Aguilar |
37,242 |
C-2500 m |
Németország Christian Gille Tomasz Wylenzek |
1: 39,851 |
Magyarország Kozmann György Kolonics György |
1: 40.175 |
Kuba Serguey Torres Karel Aguilar |
1: 40,271 |
C-2 1000 m |
Németország Christian Gille Tomasz Wylenzek |
3: 37.048 |
Kuba Serguey Torres Karel Aguilar |
3: 38.080 |
Magyarország Kozmann György Kolonics György |
3: 39.130 |
C-4 200 m |
Oroszország Aleksandr Kovalyov Alexander Kostoglod Roman Kruglyakov Maxim Opalev |
33,867 |
Csehország Petr Procházka Petr Fuksa Petr Netusil Jan Brecka |
34,017 |
Fehéroroszország Aliaksandr Kurliandchyk Aliaksandr Zhukouski Semen Saponenko Aliaksandr Bahdanovich |
30,565 |
C-4500 m |
Románia Loredan Popa Silviu Simioncencu Florin Popescu Iosif Chirila |
1: 30.602 |
Fehéroroszország Dzmitry Rabchanka Dzmitry Vaitsishkin Konstantin Shcharbak Aleksandr Vauchetskiy |
1: 31,298 |
Lengyelország Andrzej Jezierski Michal Sliwinski Michal Gajowsnik Adam Ginter |
1: 31.916 |
C-4 1000 m |
Lengyelország Wojciech Tyszynski Michal Sliwinski Andrzej Jezierski Michal Gajownik |
3: 17.407 |
Románia Constantin Popa Loredan Popa Florin Mironcic Petre Condrat |
3: 17.863 |
Németország Robert Nuck Stefan Holtz Thomas Luck Stephan Breuing |
3: 20.479 |
Teszt | Arany | Idő | Ezüst | Idő | Bronz | Idő |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K-1200 m | Carlos Pérez ( ESP ) | 35,289 | Tomasz Mendelski ( POL ) | 35,697 | Anton Ryakhov ( RUS ) | 35,733 |
K-1500 m | Nathan Baggaley ( AUS ) | 1: 36.980 | Lutz Altepost ( GER ) | 1: 37,076 | Adam Van Koeverden ( CAN ) | 1: 37,082 |
K-1 1000 m | Eirik Veras Larsen ( NOR ) | 3: 29.165 | Adam Van Koeverden ( CAN ) | 3: 29.841 | Nathan Baggaley ( AUS ) | 3: 30.069 |
K-2 200 m |
Szerbia és Montenegró Dragan Zoric Ognjen Filipovic |
32,253 |
Litvánia Alvydas Duonela Egidijus Balciunas |
32,277 |
Lengyelország Marek Twardowski Adam Wysocki |
32,499 |
K-2500 m |
Németország Ronald Rauhe Tim Wieskötter |
1: 27.583 |
Lengyelország Marek Twardowski Adam Wysocki |
1: 29.005 |
Litvánia Alvydas Duonela Egidijus Balciunas |
1: 29.347 |
K-2 1000 m |
Magyarország Roland Kökény Gábor Kucsera |
3: 18,692 |
Németország Andreas Ihle Marco Herszel |
3: 18.722 |
Norvégia Mattis Næss Jacob Norenberg |
3: 18.836 |
K-4 200 m |
Magyarország Viktor Kadler István Beé Balázs Babella Gergely Gyertyános |
30,211 |
Németország Norman Bröckl Björn Bach Björn Goldschmidt Jonas Ems |
30,301 |
Fehéroroszország Raman Piatrushenka Aleksey Abalmasov Dziamyan Turchyn Vadzim Makhneu |
30,565 |
K-4500 m |
Fehéroroszország Raman Piatrushenka Aleksey Abalmasov Dziamyan Turchyn Vadzim Makhneu |
1: 20.898 |
Szlovákia Michal Riszdorfer Juraj Tarr Andrej Wiebauer Robert Erban |
1: 20.994 |
Olaszország Franco Benedini Jaka Jazbec Luca Piemonte Antonio Scaduto |
1: 22,634 |
K-4 1000 m |
Németország Lutz Altepost Norman Bröckl Björn Bach Arnd Goldschmidt |
2: 56,282 |
Szlovákia Michal Riszdorfer Richard Riszdorfer Erik Vlcek Robert Erban |
2: 56.558 |
Lengyelország Pawel Baumann Marek Twardowski Adam Wysocki Przemyslaw Gawrych |
2: 57.848 |
Rang | Nemzet | Arany | Ezüst | Bronz | Teljes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Németország | 10. | 5. | 3 | 18. |
2 | Magyarország | 6. | 3 | 3 | 12. |
3 | Spanyolország | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5. |
4 | Oroszország | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5. |
5. | Lengyelország | 1 | 5. | 4 | 10. |
6. | Fehéroroszország | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
7 | Románia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Ausztrália | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
9. | Norvégia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
10. | Szerbia és Montenegró | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
11. | Ukrajna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12. | Kanada | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6. |
13. | Szlovákia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
14 | Kuba | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
15 | Litvánia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
16. | Ausztria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
17. | Csehország | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
18. | Franciaország | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
19. | Olaszország | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
20 | Kazahsztán | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Teljes | 27. | 27. | 27. | 81. |